view cart menu separator categories menu separator faq
advanced search
categories  > Incense & Oils (5)
Sweet Basil Essential Oil
 

Sweet Basil Essential Oil

Price: $14.20 currently not available     
Feedback: n/a Ask seller a question
Shipping: US-Mainland: $6.00 (more destinations)
Condition: Brand new
Payment with:
*The store has not been updated recently. You may want to contact the merchant to confirm the availability of the product.
(Organic)
.33 fluid ounce

Spicy and herbaceous, basil provides an emotional lift and mental inspiration. Try diffusing to dispel after-lunch lethargy. Basil is thought to be native to Asia and Africa, but many culinary forms are now grown throughout the world.

Botanical Name: Ocimum basilicum
Organic: QAI Certified Organic
Common Name: Basil, Sweet
Plant Part: Leaves & Flowering Tops
Other Products from themagickcubby:View all products
Gypsy Playing Cards
$8.00
War water
$6.00
Love Potion Witch
$12.95
This Ritual of Me by Michelle Belanger
$14.00
Natural Walnut Wood Rune Stone Set
$18.00
Book of Dreams and Shadows, The: A Witch's Tool
$6.00
Amethyst Point Crystal Gemstone
$8.00
New and Full Moon Altarset DWP
$29.99
Catnip
$2.00
Magical Symbols of Love & Romance
$6.00
Last Updated: 6 Mar 2009 23:08:18 PST home  |  about  |  terms  |  contact
Powered by eCRATER - a free online store builder